recherche immobilières sur mobile

5 houses for sale in Pontivy

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Pontivy (56300).

Repimmo suggests you 5 properties for sale in Pontivy

page 1/1

For sale house 4 rooms 51 m² 130 553 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Pontivy  51 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 51 m2 sur Pontivy ( 56300 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19137203 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 215 580 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2730 €/m²
For sale House Pontivy  79 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 79 m2 sur Pontivy ( 56300 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19129963 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 219 750 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale House Pontivy  79 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 79 m2 sur Pontivy ( 56300 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19129962 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 77 m² 204 940 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Pontivy  77 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale house 77 m2 sur Pontivy ( 56300 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19129960 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 77 m² 159 990 €

Free ad published on 13/04/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Pontivy  77 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Pontivy ( 56300 - Morbihan )

Ad n°19069674 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Pontivy

Place a free ad in Pontivy

Owners on Pontivy, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Pontivy by adding it immediatly to the 5 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Pontivy