recherche immobilières sur mobile

10 houses for sale in Saint-andre-sur-orne

Your research : house for sale in Saint-andre-sur-orne (14320).

Repimmo suggests you 10 properties for sale in Saint-andre-sur-orne

page 1/1

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 255 674 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-sur-orne  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Saint-andre-sur-orne ( 14320 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129667 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 230 411 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-sur-orne  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Saint-andre-sur-orne ( 14320 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129651 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 237 929 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-sur-orne  91 m2 5 pieces
5

Ad n°19129632 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 77 m² 207 684 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2700 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-sur-orne  77 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 77 m2 sur Saint-andre-sur-orne ( 14320 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129616 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface77 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 272 438 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2720 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-sur-orne  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Saint-andre-sur-orne ( 14320 - Calvados )

Ad n°19127179 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 188 919 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.3100 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-sur-orne  61 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Saint-andre-sur-orne ( 14320 - Calvados )

Ad n°19124471 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 222 386 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-sur-orne  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Saint-andre-sur-orne ( 14320 - Calvados )