recherche immobilières sur mobile

13 houses for sale in Saint-brandan

Your research : house for sale in Saint-brandan (22800).

Repimmo suggests you 13 properties for sale in Saint-brandan

page 1/2

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 133 177 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Saint-brandan ( 22800 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19128218 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 60 m² 139 990 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  60 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Saint-brandan ( 22800 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19125896 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 61 m² 127 139 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2080 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  61 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 61 m2 sur Saint-brandan ( 22800 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19120749 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 189 254 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  80 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Saint-brandan ( 22800 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19119829 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 63 m² 162 489 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2580 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  63 m2 6 pieces
5

Ad n°19119821 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 120 m² 64 990 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.540 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  120 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Saint-brandan ( 22800 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19110003 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface120 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 93 m² 161 753 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  93 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Saint-brandan ( 22800 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19107682 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 189 391 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Saint-brandan ( 22800 - Cotes d'armor )

Ad n°19100738 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 189 244 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2370 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  80 m2 5 pieces
5

Ad n°19092396 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 63 m² 162 479 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2580 €/m²
For sale House Saint-brandan  63 m2 6 pieces
5

Ad n°19092387 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Saint-brandan

Place a free ad in Saint-brandan

Owners on Saint-brandan, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Saint-brandan by adding it immediatly to the 13 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-brandan