recherche immobilières sur mobile

6 houses for sale in Saint-fons

Your research : apartment for sale in Saint-fons (69190).

Repimmo suggests you 6 properties for sale in Saint-fons

page 1/1

For sale apartment 5 rooms 92 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2120 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-fons  92 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 92 m2 sur Saint-fons ( 69190 - Rhone )

Ad n°19126524 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface92 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² 162 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-fons  57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 sur Saint-fons ( 69190 - Rhone )

Ad n°19107201 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 73 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.2450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-fons  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Saint-fons ( 69190 - Rhone )

Ad n°19107184 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 73 m² 207 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2840 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-fons  73 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Saint-fons ( 69190 - Rhone )

Ad n°19095830 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 194 400 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.4320 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-fons  45 m2 2 pieces
3
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Saint-fons ( 69190 - Rhone )

Ad n°19063689 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 47 m² 115 000 €

Free ad published on 13/09/2025.2450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-fons  47 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 47 m2 sur Saint-fons ( 69190 - Rhone )

Ad n°18622434 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface47 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-fons

Place a free ad in Saint-fons

Owners on Saint-fons, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Saint-fons by adding it immediatly to the 6 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-fons