recherche immobilières sur mobile

3 houses for sale in Saint-georges-sur-loire

Your research : house for sale in Saint-georges-sur-loire (49170).

Repimmo suggests you 3 properties for sale in Saint-georges-sur-loire

page 1/1

For sale house 140 m² 231 519 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-des-gardes  140 m2
3
For sale house 140 m2 sur Saint-georges-des-gardes ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19127708 : ...

  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 114 m² 215 829 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-des-gardes  114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Saint-georges-des-gardes ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19124732 : ...

  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-sur-loire  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-georges-sur-loire ( 49170 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19108836 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 55 m² 89 000 €

Free ad published on 24/03/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-sur-loire  55 m2
3
For sale house 55 m2 sur Saint-georges-sur-loire ( 49170 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19027358 : ...

  • Surface55 m2
  • Details

For sale house 65 m² 124 000 €

Free ad published on 10/03/2026.1910 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-sur-loire  65 m2
3
For sale house 65 m2 sur Saint-georges-sur-loire ( 49170 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18998791 : ...

  • Surface65 m2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 143 m² 112 100 €

Free ad published on 08/02/2026.780 €/m²
For sale House Saint-georges-des-gardes  143 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 143 m2 sur Saint-georges-des-gardes ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18942384 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface143 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-georges-sur-loire

Place a free ad in Saint-georges-sur-loire

Owners on Saint-georges-sur-loire, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Saint-georges-sur-loire by adding it immediatly to the 3 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-georges-sur-loire