recherche immobilières sur mobile

10 houses for sale in Saint-laurent-sur-sevre

Your research : for sale in Saint-laurent-sur-sevre (85290).

Repimmo suggests you 10 properties for sale in Saint-laurent-sur-sevre

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 172 370 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°19128865 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 182 092 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2140 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127820 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 114 m² 233 615 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°19127700 : ...

  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 108 m² 236 274 €

Free ad published on 10/05/2026.2190 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  108 m2
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°19124724 : ...

  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 97 m² 200 704 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2070 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  97 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 97 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°19121413 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 81 m² 226 547 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2800 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  81 m2
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°18978816 : ...

  • Surface81 m2
  • Details

For sale house 103 m² 226 874 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2200 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  103 m2
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°18978815 : ...

  • Surface103 m2
  • Details

For sale house 66 m² 176 541 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  66 m2
5
For sale house 66 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°18978813 : ...

  • Surface66 m2
  • Details

For sale house 112 m² 197 566 €

Free ad published on 29/01/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  112 m2
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°18921106 : ...

  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 79 m² 176 474 €

Free ad published on 02/02/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-sur-sevre  79 m2
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre ( 85290 - Vendee )

Ad n°18921016 : ...

  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-laurent-sur-sevre

Place a free ad in Saint-laurent-sur-sevre

Owners on Saint-laurent-sur-sevre, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Saint-laurent-sur-sevre by adding it immediatly to the 10 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-laurent-sur-sevre