recherche immobilières sur mobile

1 houses for sale in Saint-leger-des-bois

Your research : for sale in Saint-leger-des-bois (49170).

Repimmo suggests you 1 properties for sale in Saint-leger-des-bois

page 1/1

For sale house 88 m² 187 610 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Saint-leger-sous-cholet  88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Saint-leger-sous-cholet ( 49280 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132717 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 93 m² 230 746 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Saint-leger-sous-cholet  93 m2
5
For sale house 93 m2 sur Saint-leger-sous-cholet ( 49280 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19130723 : ...

  • Surface93 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 101 m² CENTRE BOURG 189 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale House Saint-leger-sous-cholet CENTRE BOURG 101 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 101 m2 CENTRE BOURG ( 49280 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19097788 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment building 7 rooms 165 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.
For sale Apartment building Saint-leger-des-bois  165 m2 7 pieces
4
For sale apartment building 165 m2 sur Saint-leger-des-bois ( 49170 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19012043 : ...

  • Surface165 m2
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-leger-des-bois

Place a free ad in Saint-leger-des-bois

Owners on Saint-leger-des-bois, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Saint-leger-des-bois

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-leger-des-bois