recherche immobilières sur mobile

3 houses for sale in Saint-marc-le-blanc

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Saint-marc-le-blanc (35460).

Repimmo suggests you 3 properties for sale in Saint-marc-le-blanc

page 1/1

For sale house 5 rooms 86 m² 155 082 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Saint-marc-le-blanc  86 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Saint-marc-le-blanc ( 35460 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19146911 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 86 m² 154 737 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Saint-marc-le-blanc  86 m2 5 pieces
5

Ad n°19146903 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 174 891 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale House Saint-marc-le-blanc  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Saint-marc-le-blanc ( 35460 - Ille et vilaine )

Ad n°19144292 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-marc-le-blanc

Place a free ad in Saint-marc-le-blanc

Owners on Saint-marc-le-blanc, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Saint-marc-le-blanc by adding it immediatly to the 3 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-marc-le-blanc