recherche immobilières sur mobile

4 houses for sale in Saint-martin-des-tilleuls

Your research : house for sale in Saint-martin-des-tilleuls (85130).

Repimmo suggests you 4 properties for sale in Saint-martin-des-tilleuls

page 1/1

For sale house 84 m² 157 010 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.1870 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-des-noyers  84 m2
5
For sale house 84 m2 sur Saint-martin-des-noyers ( 85140 - Vendee )

Ad n°19146453 : ...

  • Surface84 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 146 038 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.1720 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-des-tilleuls  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-martin-des-tilleuls ( 85130 - Vendee )

Ad n°19146415 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 112 m² 156 590 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.1400 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-des-tilleuls  112 m2
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Saint-martin-des-tilleuls ( 85130 - Vendee )

Ad n°19146325 : ...

  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 68 m² 142 945 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-des-noyers  68 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Saint-martin-des-noyers ( 85140 - Vendee )

Ad n°19144798 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 44 m² 113 850 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2590 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-des-noyers  44 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 44 m2 sur Saint-martin-des-noyers ( 85140 - Vendee )

Ad n°19144779 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 171 728 €

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-des-noyers  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-martin-des-noyers ( 85140 - Vendee )

Ad n°19141294 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 49 m² 110 683 €

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-des-tilleuls  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Saint-martin-des-tilleuls ( 85130 - Vendee )

Ad n°19141256 : ...

  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 192 m² 380 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.1980 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-des-tilleuls  192 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 192 m2 sur Saint-martin-des-tilleuls ( 85130 - Vendee )

Ad n°19016818 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface192 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-martin-des-tilleuls

Place a free ad in Saint-martin-des-tilleuls

Owners on Saint-martin-des-tilleuls, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Saint-martin-des-tilleuls by adding it immediatly to the 4 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-martin-des-tilleuls