recherche immobilières sur mobile

2 houses for sale in Saint-paul-mont-penit

Your research : house for sale in Saint-paul-mont-penit (85670).

Repimmo suggests you 2 properties for sale in Saint-paul-mont-penit

page 1/1

For sale house 49 m² 131 020 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Saint-paul-mont-penit  49 m2
5
For sale house 49 m2 sur Saint-paul-mont-penit ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19146492 : ...

  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 85 m² 166 577 €

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.1960 €/m²
For sale House Saint-paul-mont-penit  85 m2
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Saint-paul-mont-penit ( 85670 - Vendee )

Ad n°19141320 : ...

  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 109 m² 219 500 €

Free ad published on 15/04/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Saint-paul-en-pareds  109 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Saint-paul-en-pareds ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°19073235 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface109 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 137 m² 173 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.1260 €/m²
For sale House Saint-paul-en-pareds  137 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 137 m2 sur Saint-paul-en-pareds ( 85500 - Vendee )

Ad n°18934746 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface137 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 137 m² 205 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.1500 €/m²
For sale House Saint-paul-en-pareds  137 m2 6 pieces
5

Ad n°18934742 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface137 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Saint-paul-mont-penit

Place a free ad in Saint-paul-mont-penit

Owners on Saint-paul-mont-penit, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Saint-paul-mont-penit by adding it immediatly to the 2 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-paul-mont-penit