recherche immobilières sur mobile

6 houses for sale in Templemars

Your research : for sale in Templemars (59175).

Repimmo suggests you 6 properties for sale in Templemars

page 1/1

For sale house 7 rooms 230 m² 469 000 €

Free ad published on 06/05/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Templemars  230 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Templemars ( 59175 - Nord )

Ad n°19114946 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale box office 3 rooms 235 m² 156 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.
For sale Box office Templemars  235 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale box office 235 m2 sur Templemars ( 59175 - Nord )

Ad n°19091456 : ...

  • Surface235 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 174 800 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2650 €/m²
For sale Apartment Templemars  66 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Templemars ( 59175 - Nord )

Ad n°19080104 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 66 m² 185 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2800 €/m²
For sale Apartment Templemars  66 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale apartment 66 m2 sur Templemars ( 59175 - Nord )

Ad n°19066517 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment building 3 rooms 86 m² 219 000 €

Free ad published on 14/02/2026.
For sale Apartment building Templemars  86 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment building 86 m2 sur Templemars ( 59175 - Nord )

Ad n°18953430 : ...

  • Surface86 m2
  • Details

For sale parking 13 750 €

Free ad published on 22/02/2025.
For sale Parking Templemars
5
For sale parking sur Templemars ( 59175 - Nord )

Ad n°18178300 : ...

  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Templemars

Place a free ad in Templemars

Owners on Templemars, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Templemars by adding it immediatly to the 6 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Templemars