recherche immobilières sur mobile

7 houses for sale in Touches

Your research : for sale in Touches (44390).

Repimmo suggests you 7 properties for sale in Touches

page 1/1

For sale house 48 m² 151 002 €

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.3150 €/m²
For sale House Touches  48 m2
3
For sale house 48 m2 sur Touches ( 44390 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19140846 : ...

  • Surface48 m2
  • Details

For sale land 348 m² 50 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.
For sale Land Touches  348 m2
5
For sale land 348 m2 sur Touches ( 44390 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19136005 : ...

  • Surface348 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 86 m² 219 462 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale House Touches  86 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Touches ( 44390 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19134849 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 75 m² 199 762 €

Free ad published on 15/05/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Touches  75 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Touches ( 44390 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19134848 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 97 m² 219 558 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Touches  97 m2
4
For sale house 97 m2 sur Touches ( 44390 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132651 : ...

  • Surface97 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 64 m² 182 180 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2850 €/m²
For sale House Touches  64 m2
4
For sale house 64 m2 sur Touches ( 44390 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19132061 : ...

  • Surface64 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 73 m² 189 884 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2600 €/m²
For sale House Touches  73 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 73 m2 sur Touches ( 44390 - Loire atlantique )

Ad n°19082781 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Touches

Place a free ad in Touches

Owners on Touches, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Touches by adding it immediatly to the 7 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Touches