recherche immobilières sur mobile

29 houses for sale in Toulon

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Toulon (83100).

Repimmo suggests you 29 properties for sale in Toulon

page 1/3

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 267 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4770 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Toulon ( 83200 - Var )

Ad n°19127406 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 275 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.4100 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Toulon ( 83200 - Var )

Ad n°19112726 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 70 m² 162 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.2310 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 70 m2 sur Toulon ( 83100 - Var )

Ad n°19102519 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface70 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 63 m² 460 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Toulon  63 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 63 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°19100197 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.2450 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°19094056 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 45 m² 129 900 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2890 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  45 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°19082521 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface45 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 86 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2440 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  86 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 86 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°19066581 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 129 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2390 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Toulon ( 83200 - Var )

Ad n°19066109 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Toulon  58 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Toulon ( 83000 - Var )

Ad n°19062726 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 78 m² 175 000 €

Free ad published on 04/04/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale Apartment Toulon  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Toulon ( 83200 - Var )

Ad n°19051782 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >

Properties for sale sur Toulon

Place a free ad in Toulon

Owners on Toulon, you want to sell your apartment ? Publish an ad now in Toulon by adding it immediatly to the 29 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Toulon