recherche immobilières sur mobile

73 houses for sale in Tourcoing

Your research : for sale in Tourcoing (59200).

Repimmo suggests you 73 properties for sale in Tourcoing

page 3/8

For sale apartment building 398 m² 521 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.
For sale Apartment building Tourcoing  398 m2
5
For sale apartment building 398 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19071420 : ...

  • Surface398 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 263 000 €

Free ad published on 14/04/2026.3090 €/m²
For sale House Tourcoing  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19071371 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.1660 €/m²
For sale House Tourcoing  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19066953 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 169 000 €

Free ad published on 11/04/2026.2490 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tourcoing  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19066133 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 137 000 €

Free ad published on 10/04/2026.3110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tourcoing  44 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19063502 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment building 9 rooms 161 m² 252 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.
For sale Apartment building Tourcoing  161 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale apartment building 161 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19061096 : ...

  • Surface161 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 129 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tourcoing  129 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 129 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19060958 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface129 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 138 m² 121 000 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.880 €/m²
For sale House Tourcoing  138 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 138 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19051534 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface138 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 240 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 03/04/2026.1000 €/m²
For sale House Tourcoing  240 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 240 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19050432 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface240 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 53 m² 92 500 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.1750 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tourcoing  53 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Tourcoing ( 59200 - Nord )

Ad n°19039202 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
< 1 2 3 4 5 >