recherche immobilières sur mobile

9 houses for sale in Valdoie

Your research : for sale in Valdoie (90300).

Repimmo suggests you 9 properties for sale in Valdoie

page 1/1

For sale apartment 2 rooms 58 m² 98 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale Apartment Valdoie  58 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Valdoie ( 90300 - Belfort )

Ad n°19135555 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 98 m² 114 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1160 €/m²
For sale Apartment Valdoie  98 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 98 m2 sur Valdoie ( 90300 - Belfort )

Ad n°19130583 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 78 m² 92 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Valdoie  78 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Valdoie ( 90300 - Belfort )

Ad n°19102566 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 91 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1150 €/m²
For sale Apartment Valdoie  91 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 91 m2 sur Valdoie ( 90300 - Belfort )

Ad n°19102565 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 72 m² 117 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.1630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Valdoie  72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Valdoie ( 90300 - Belfort )

Ad n°19075316 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 126 m² 245 000 €

Free ad published on 09/04/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale House Valdoie  126 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Valdoie ( 90300 - Belfort )

Ad n°19060975 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 1206 m² 78 990 €

Free ad published on 17/03/2026.
For sale Land Valdoie  1206 m2
2
For sale land 1206 m2 sur Valdoie ( 90300 - Belfort )

Ad n°19012313 : ...

  • Surface1206 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 219 000 €

Free ad published on 18/09/2025.2810 €/m²
For sale House Valdoie  78 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 78 m2 sur Valdoie ( 90300 - Belfort )

Ad n°18634326 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 220 000 €

Free ad published on 14/07/2024.2100 €/m²
For sale House Valdoie  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Valdoie ( 90300 - Belfort )

Ad n°17598464 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Valdoie

Place a free ad in Valdoie

Owners on Valdoie, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Valdoie by adding it immediatly to the 9 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Valdoie