recherche immobilières sur mobile

20 houses for sale in Vans

Your research : house for sale in Vans (07140).

Repimmo suggests you 20 properties for sale in Vans

page 1/2

For sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 325 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Vans  150 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19131663 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 150 m² 325 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2170 €/m²
For sale House Vans  150 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19129558 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 40 m² 143 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.3580 €/m²
For sale House Vans  40 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 40 m2 sur Vans ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19125572 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface40 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 90 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2610 €/m²
For sale House Vans  90 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19112028 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 184 m² 499 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.2710 €/m²
For sale House Vans  184 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 184 m2 ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19112026 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface184 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 215 m² 420 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Vans  215 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 215 m2 sur Vans ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19102149 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface215 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 75 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2520 €/m²
For sale House Vans  75 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19085789 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 170 m² 435 000 €

Free ad published on 18/04/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Vans  170 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19079032 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 115 m² 420 000 €

Free ad published on 18/04/2026.3650 €/m²
For sale House Vans  115 m2 5 pieces
4
For sale house 115 m2 ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19079031 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 215 m² 440 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2050 €/m²
For sale House Vans  215 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 215 m2 ( 07140 - Ardeche )

Ad n°19078871 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface215 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Vans

Place a free ad in Vans

Owners on Vans, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Vans by adding it immediatly to the 20 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Vans