recherche immobilières sur mobile

7 houses for sale in Villepinte

Your research : house for sale in Villepinte (93420).

Repimmo suggests you 7 properties for sale in Villepinte

page 1/1

For sale house 7 rooms 117 m² 363 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.3100 €/m²
For sale House Villepinte  117 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Villepinte ( 93420 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°19105388 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 98 m² 328 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.3350 €/m²
For sale House Villepinte  98 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Villepinte ( 93420 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°19105387 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 98 m² 338 000 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.3450 €/m²
For sale House Villepinte  98 m2 7 pieces
5

Ad n°18987773 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 64 m² 280 000 €

ad published on 27/02/2026.4380 €/m²
For sale House Villepinte  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Villepinte ( 93420 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°18974983 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 301 000 €

ad published on 27/02/2026.3340 €/m²
For sale House Villepinte  90 m2
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Villepinte ( 93420 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°18974982 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 98 m² 299 000 €

Free ad published on 17/12/2025.3050 €/m²
For sale House Villepinte  98 m2 7 pieces
5

Ad n°18837620 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 148 m² 392 000 €

Free ad published on 20/11/2025.2650 €/m²
For sale House Villepinte  148 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 148 m2 sur Villepinte ( 93420 - Seine saint denis )

Ad n°18778052 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface148 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
1

Properties for sale sur Villepinte

Place a free ad in Villepinte

Owners on Villepinte, you want to sell your house ? Publish an ad now in Villepinte by adding it immediatly to the 7 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Villepinte