recherche immobilières sur mobile

25 houses 5 rooms for sale in Allier, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Allier (03).

Repimmo publish 25 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Allier and close by

page 1/3

For sale house 5 rooms 117 m² 197 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1680 €/m²
For sale House Yzeure  117 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Yzeure ( 03400 - Allier )

Ad n°19119218 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 126 m² 236 500 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Monetay-sur-allier  126 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Monetay-sur-allier ( 03500 - Allier )

Ad n°19109822 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 220 m² 285 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1300 €/m²
For sale House Moulins  220 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Moulins ( 03000 - Allier )

Ad n°19109699 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 78 m² DANS UN HAMEAU. 67 000 €

Free ad published on 03/05/2026.860 €/m²
For sale House Saint-sauvier DANS UN HAMEAU. 78 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 DANS UN HAMEAU. ( 03370 - Allier )

Ad n°19109519 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 114 m² 88 000 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.770 €/m²
For sale House Neris-les-bains  114 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Neris-les-bains ( 03310 - Allier )

Ad n°19107321 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMM 55 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.580 €/m²
For sale House Treignat CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMM 95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 CENTRE VILLE, ÉCOLE, COMM ( 03380 - Allier )

Ad n°19091659 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 109 m² 94 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.860 €/m²
For sale House Vallon-en-sully  109 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 109 m2 sur Vallon-en-sully ( 03190 - Allier )