recherche immobilières sur mobile

129 houses for sale in Allier, France

Your research : house for sale in Allier (03).

Repimmo publish 129 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Allier and close by

page 1/13

For sale house 5 rooms 130 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.920 €/m²
For sale House Ebreuil  130 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Ebreuil ( 03450 - Allier )

Ad n°19142978 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 62 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 20/05/2026.2500 €/m²
For sale House Mayet-d'ecole  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 62 m2 sur Mayet-d'ecole ( 03800 - Allier )

Ad n°19142977 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 2 rooms 47 m² 35 000 €

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.740 €/m²
For sale House Commentry  47 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale house 47 m2 sur Commentry ( 03600 - Allier )

Ad n°19142677 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface47 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 63 m² 70 000 €

Free ad published on 19/05/2026.1110 €/m²
For sale House Commentry  63 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Commentry ( 03600 - Allier )

Ad n°19142676 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface63 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 95 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 16/05/2026.1320 €/m²
For sale House Avermes  95 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Avermes ( 03000 - Allier )

Ad n°19135269 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 94 m² 68 500 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.730 €/m²
For sale House Estivareilles  94 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 94 m2 sur Estivareilles ( 03190 - Allier )

Ad n°19126567 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface94 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 117 m² 197 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.1680 €/m²
For sale House Lusigny  117 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Lusigny ( 03230 - Allier )

Ad n°19119218 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 154 m² 192 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.1250 €/m²
For sale House Chezy  154 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 154 m2 sur Chezy ( 03230 - Allier )

Ad n°19117106 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface154 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 135 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1100 €/m²
For sale House Cusset  135 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Cusset ( 03300 - Allier )

Ad n°19109920 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 126 m² 236 500 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Monetay-sur-allier  126 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Monetay-sur-allier ( 03500 - Allier )

Ad n°19109822 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >