recherche immobilières sur mobile

533 houses for sale in Calvados, France

Your research : house for sale in Calvados (14).

Repimmo publish 533 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Calvados and close by

page 13/54

For sale house 6 rooms 142 m² 450 000 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3170 €/m²
For sale House Hermanville-sur-mer  142 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Hermanville-sur-mer ( 14880 - Calvados )

Ad n°19118192 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 250 610 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2510 €/m²
For sale House Creully  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Creully ( 14480 - Calvados )

Ad n°19117894 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 274 638 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.3050 €/m²
For sale House Verson  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Verson ( 14790 - Calvados )

Ad n°19117893 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 224 292 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2490 €/m²
For sale House Chicheboville  90 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Chicheboville ( 14370 - Calvados )

Ad n°19117890 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 257 468 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale House Esquay-notre-dame  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Esquay-notre-dame ( 14210 - Calvados )

Ad n°19117888 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 125 m² 318 944 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2550 €/m²
For sale House Fontaine-etoupefour  125 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Fontaine-etoupefour ( 14790 - Calvados )

Ad n°19117887 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 128 m² 354 775 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2770 €/m²
For sale House Hermanville-sur-mer  128 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 128 m2 sur Hermanville-sur-mer ( 14880 - Calvados )

Ad n°19117886 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface128 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 100 m² 253 327 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2530 €/m²
For sale House Mouen  100 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Mouen ( 14790 - Calvados )

Ad n°19117885 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² VAL-D'ARRY 227 520 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Amaye-sur-orne VAL-D'ARRY 85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Amaye-sur-orne VAL-D'ARRY ( 14210 - Calvados )

Ad n°19117884 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 294 213 €

Free ad published on 07/05/2026.2670 €/m²
For sale House Giberville  110 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Giberville ( 14730 - Calvados )

Ad n°19117883 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 11 12 13 14 15 >