recherche immobilières sur mobile

533 houses for sale in Calvados, France

Your research : house for sale in Calvados (14).

Repimmo publish 533 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Calvados and close by

page 16/54

For sale house 8 rooms 155 m² SECTEUR ISIGNY SUR MER 265 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1710 €/m²
For sale House Isigny-sur-mer SECTEUR ISIGNY SUR MER 155 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 155 m2 SECTEUR ISIGNY SUR MER ( 14230 - Calvados )

Ad n°19111996 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface155 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 424 m² PROCHE GARE 150 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.
For sale House Vire PROCHE GARE 424 m2
5
For sale house 424 m2 PROCHE GARE ( 14500 - Calvados )

Ad n°19111995 : ...

  • Surface424 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 110 m² 198 200 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Pont-l'eveque  110 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Pont-l'eveque ( 14130 - Calvados )

Ad n°19110235 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 172 m² 829 900 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.4830 €/m²
For sale House Saint-arnoult  172 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 172 m2 sur Saint-arnoult ( 14800 - Calvados )

Ad n°19110234 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface172 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 200 m² 1 675 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.
For sale House Saint-martin-aux-chartrains  200 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 200 m2 sur Saint-martin-aux-chartrains ( 14130 - Calvados )

Ad n°19110233 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface200 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 143 m² 252 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2026.1760 €/m²
For sale House Pont-l'eveque  143 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 143 m2 sur Pont-l'eveque ( 14130 - Calvados )

Ad n°19110232 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface143 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 212 075 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Chicheboville  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Chicheboville ( 14370 - Calvados )

Ad n°19108198 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 75 m² 167 305 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.2230 €/m²
For sale House Bretteville-sur-laize  75 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Bretteville-sur-laize ( 14680 - Calvados )

Ad n°19108197 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 178 084 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Falaise  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Falaise ( 14700 - Calvados )

Ad n°19108196 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 69 m² LE-CASTELET 161 067 €

Free ad published on 02/05/2026.2330 €/m²
For sale House Bourguebus LE-CASTELET 69 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 69 m2 sur Bourguebus LE-CASTELET ( 14540 - Calvados )

Ad n°19108195 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 14 15 16 17 18 >