recherche immobilières sur mobile

612 houses for sale in Calvados, France

Your research : house for sale in Calvados (14).

Repimmo publish 612 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Calvados and close by

page 2/62

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 282 797 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Bernieres-sur-mer  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Bernieres-sur-mer ( 14990 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129669 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² VAL-D-ARRY 233 697 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1850 €/m²
For sale House Amaye-sur-orne VAL-D-ARRY 126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Amaye-sur-orne VAL-D-ARRY ( 14210 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129668 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 255 674 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-sur-orne  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Saint-andre-sur-orne ( 14320 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129667 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 238 997 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Esquay-notre-dame  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Esquay-notre-dame ( 14210 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129666 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 260 885 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2480 €/m²
For sale House Cresserons  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Cresserons ( 14440 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129665 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 219 875 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Audrieu  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Audrieu ( 14250 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129664 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 213 775 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2040 €/m²
For sale House Grainville-sur-odon  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Grainville-sur-odon ( 14210 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129663 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 237 475 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2260 €/m²
For sale House Baron-sur-odon  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Baron-sur-odon ( 14210 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129662 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 126 m² 226 624 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale House Subles  126 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Subles ( 14400 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129661 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 195 035 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Nonant  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Nonant ( 14400 - Calvados )

Ad n°19129660 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details