recherche immobilières sur mobile

533 houses for sale in Calvados, France

Your research : house for sale in Calvados (14).

Repimmo publish 533 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Calvados and close by

page 34/54

For sale house 5 rooms 85 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.2940 €/m²
For sale House Lisieux  85 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Lisieux ( 14100 - Calvados )

Ad n°19022652 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 146 m² 428 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.2930 €/m²
For sale House Bayeux  146 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 146 m2 sur Bayeux ( 14400 - Calvados )

Ad n°19022651 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface146 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 280 m² 1 210 000 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.4320 €/m²
For sale House Caen  280 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 280 m2 sur Caen ( 14000 - Calvados )

Ad n°19022650 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface280 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 349 900 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.3570 €/m²
For sale House Mondeville  98 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Mondeville ( 14120 - Calvados )

Ad n°19022202 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 50 m² 188 600 €

Free ad published on 21/03/2026.3770 €/m²
For sale House Houlgate  50 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 50 m2 sur Houlgate ( 14510 - Calvados )

Ad n°19021548 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 140 m² 279 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Thaon  140 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Thaon ( 14610 - Calvados )

Ad n°19017805 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 124 m² 480 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.3870 €/m²
For sale House Caen  124 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 124 m2 sur Caen ( 14000 - Calvados )

Ad n°19015857 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface124 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 138 m² 399 900 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2900 €/m²
For sale House Angerville  138 m2
5
For sale house 138 m2 sur Angerville ( 14430 - Calvados )

Ad n°19015856 : ...

  • Surface138 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 260 m² 1 060 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.4080 €/m²
For sale House Caen  260 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 260 m2 sur Caen ( 14000 - Calvados )

Ad n°19015855 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface260 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 273 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.3500 €/m²
For sale House Lisieux  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Lisieux ( 14100 - Calvados )

Ad n°19015134 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 32 33 34 35 36 >