recherche immobilières sur mobile

61 apartments 3 rooms for sale in Gard, France

Your research : apartment 3 rooms for sale in Gard (30).

Repimmo publish 61 apartment 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gard and close by

page 1/7

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1480 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nimes  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Nimes ( 30000 - Gard )

Ad n°19133599 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 54 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nimes  54 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 54 m2 ( 30900 - Gard )

Ad n°19131574 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3630 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nimes  62 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 62 m2 ( 30900 - Gard )

Ad n°19131572 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² avenue Kennedy 220 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3860 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nimes avenue Kennedy 57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 avenue Kennedy ( 30900 - Gard )

Ad n°19131571 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 55 m² RIVE DROITE 349 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Grau-du-roi RIVE DROITE 55 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 55 m2 RIVE DROITE ( 30240 - Gard )

Ad n°19131568 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 57 m² BOUCANET 269 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.4720 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grau-du-roi BOUCANET 57 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 57 m2 BOUCANET ( 30240 - Gard )

Ad n°19129576 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface57 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1520 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nimes  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Nimes ( 30900 - Gard )

Ad n°19126512 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 120 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nimes  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Nimes ( 30900 - Gard )

Ad n°19126483 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 81 m² 364 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.4490 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nimes  81 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Nimes ( 30000 - Gard )

Ad n°19122647 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 139 500 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2180 €/m²
For sale Apartment Nimes  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Nimes ( 30000 - Gard )

Ad n°19122645 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details
1 2 3 >