recherche immobilières sur mobile

222 houses 4 rooms for sale in Gard, France

Your research : house 4 rooms for sale in Gard (30).

Repimmo publish 222 house 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gard and close by

page 1/23

For sale house 4 rooms 115 m² 257 200 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gilles  115 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 ( 30800 - Gard )

Ad n°19131641 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 130 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Sommieres  130 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Sommieres ( 30250 - Gard )

Ad n°19131441 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 79 m² 189 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.2390 €/m²
For sale House Saint-ambroix  79 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 79 m2 sur Saint-ambroix ( 30500 - Gard )

Ad n°19131433 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface79 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 108 m² 335 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.3100 €/m²
For sale House Uzes  108 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°19131418 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 78 m² 150 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.1920 €/m²
For sale House Vigan  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Vigan ( 30120 - Gard )

Ad n°19130070 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 130 m² 380 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.2920 €/m²
For sale House Vallabrix  130 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 130 m2 sur Vallabrix ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°19127399 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface130 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 90 m² 289 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3210 €/m²
For sale House Vallabrix  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Vallabrix ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°19127398 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 80 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.3500 €/m²
For sale House Vallabrix  80 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Vallabrix ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°19127397 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 85 m² 245 000 €

Free ad published on 11/05/2026.2880 €/m²
For sale House Montpezat  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 85 m2 sur Montpezat ( 30730 - Gard )

Ad n°19126475 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 91 m² 263 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.2890 €/m²
For sale House Ales  91 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Ales ( 30100 - Gard )

Ad n°19124380 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >