recherche immobilières sur mobile

1044 properties for sale in Gard, France

Your research : for sale in Gard (30).

Repimmo publish 1044 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gard and close by

page 89/105

For sale house 7 rooms 220 m² 659 000 €

Free ad published on 11/10/2025.3000 €/m²
For sale House Saint-privat-des-vieux  220 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Saint-privat-des-vieux ( 30340 - Gard )

Ad n°18686297 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale commerce 525 000 €

Free ad published on 08/10/2025.
For sale Commerce Salindres
5
For sale commerce sur Salindres ( 30340 - Gard )

Ad n°18680636 : ...

  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 170 m² 445 000 €

Free ad published on 08/10/2025.2620 €/m²
For sale House Foissac  170 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Foissac ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°18678502 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 241 m² 790 000 €

Free ad published on 07/10/2025.3280 €/m²
For sale House Nimes  241 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 241 m2 sur Nimes ( 30900 - Gard )

Ad n°18675609 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface241 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale land 2080 m² 317 000 €

Free ad published on 05/10/2025.
For sale Land Collias  2080 m2
5
For sale land 2080 m2 sur Collias ( 30210 - Gard )

Ad n°18673595 : ...

  • Surface2080 m2
  • Details

For sale land 400 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 05/10/2025.
For sale Land Beaucaire  400 m2
2
For sale land 400 m2 sur Beaucaire ( 30300 - Gard )

Ad n°18673513 : ...

  • Surface400 m2
  • Details

For sale house 70 m² 275 300 €

Free ad published on 05/10/2025.3930 €/m²
For sale House Beaucaire  70 m2
5
For sale house 70 m2 sur Beaucaire ( 30300 - Gard )

Ad n°18673512 : ...

  • Surface70 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 72 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 04/10/2025.1380 €/m²
For sale House Anduze  72 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Anduze ( 30140 - Gard )

Ad n°18671533 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 138 000 €

Free ad published on 04/10/2025.1920 €/m²
For sale Apartment Ales  72 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Ales ( 30100 - Gard )

Ad n°18671532 : ...

  • Rooms3