recherche immobilières sur mobile

659 houses for sale in Gard, France

Your research : house for sale in Gard (30).

Repimmo publish 659 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gard and close by

page 34/66

For sale house 10 rooms 463 m² 1 295 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.2800 €/m²
For sale House Uzes  463 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 463 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°19044322 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface463 m2
  • Chambres9
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 125 m² 938 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.
For sale House Uzes  125 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 125 m2 sur Uzes ( 30700 - Gard )

Ad n°19044320 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface125 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 236 m² 338 000 €

Free ad published on 30/03/2026.1430 €/m²
For sale House Saint-privat-des-vieux  236 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 236 m2 sur Saint-privat-des-vieux ( 30340 - Gard )

Ad n°19041672 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface236 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 111 m² 234 000 €

Free ad published on 30/03/2026.2110 €/m²
For sale House Ales  111 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 111 m2 sur Ales ( 30100 - Gard )

Ad n°19041671 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 156 m² 499 000 €

Free ad published on 29/03/2026.3200 €/m²
For sale House Vers-pont-du-gard  156 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 156 m2 sur Vers-pont-du-gard ( 30210 - Gard )

Ad n°19039218 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface156 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 115 m² 479 000 €

Free ad published on 28/03/2026.4170 €/m²
For sale House Sauzet  115 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 115 m2 sur Sauzet ( 30190 - Gard )

Ad n°19038029 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 114 m² 330 000 €

Free ad published on 28/03/2026.2890 €/m²
For sale House Senechas  114 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Senechas ( 30450 - Gard )

Ad n°19038028 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 240 m² 399 000 €

Free ad published on 28/03/2026.1660 €/m²
For sale House Ales  240 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 240 m2 sur Ales ( 30100 - Gard )

Ad n°19037614 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface240 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 12 rooms 322 m² 1 000 000 €

Free ad published on 27/03/2026.3110 €/m²
For sale House Clarensac  322 m2 12 pieces
5
For sale house 322 m2 sur Clarensac ( 30870 - Gard )

Ad n°19033932 : ...

  • Rooms12
  • Surface322 m2
  • Chambres9
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 164 m² 363 000 €

Free ad published on 26/03/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Saint-martin-de-valgalgues  164 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 164 m2 sur Saint-martin-de-valgalgues ( 30520 - Gard )

Ad n°19033585 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface164 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 32 33 34 35 36 >