recherche immobilières sur mobile

469 apartments for sale in Gironde, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Gironde (33).

Repimmo publish 469 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gironde and close by

page 1/47

For sale apartment 3 rooms 61 m² 212 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3480 €/m²
For sale Apartment Audenge  61 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 61 m2 sur Audenge ( 33980 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133742 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface61 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 250 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133613 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 123 m² 425 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  123 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 123 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133612 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface123 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 289 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  73 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133611 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 99 m² 339 900 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3430 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  99 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 99 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133610 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 65 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3540 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 65 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133608 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 67 m² 240 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3580 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  67 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133607 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 64 m² 241 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bouscat  64 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Bouscat ( 33110 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133588 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 88 m² 499 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Merignac  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 88 m2 sur Merignac ( 33700 - Gironde )

Ad n°19133556 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details