recherche immobilières sur mobile

469 apartments for sale in Gironde, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Gironde (33).

Repimmo publish 469 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gironde and close by

page 31/47

For sale apartment 4 rooms 89 m² 469 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  89 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 89 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°18892790 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 64 m² 249 900 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.3900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Taillan-medoc  64 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 64 m2 sur Taillan-medoc ( 33320 - Gironde )

Ad n°18891834 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 62 m² 204 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.3290 €/m²
For sale Apartment Mios  62 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Mios ( 33380 - Gironde )

Ad n°18890837 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 67 m² 179 990 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale Apartment Cenon  67 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Cenon ( 33150 - Gironde )

Ad n°18890256 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 42 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 15/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  42 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 42 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°18890097 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface42 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 35 m² 174 900 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  35 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 35 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33800 - Gironde )

Ad n°18889528 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface35 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 45 m² 166 900 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.3710 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 45 m2 sur Villenave-d'ornon ( 33140 - Gironde )

Ad n°18887198 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface45 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.3370 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  71 m2 3 pieces
3
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33100 - Gironde )

Ad n°18887102 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 469 000 €

Free ad published on 09/01/2026.
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  73 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33200 - Gironde )

Ad n°18878076 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details