recherche immobilières sur mobile

2655 properties for sale in Gironde, France

Your research : for sale in Gironde (33).

Repimmo publish 2655 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gironde and close by

page 200/266

For sale house 4 rooms 67 m² 239 000 €

ad published on 04/11/2025.3570 €/m²
For sale House Bordeaux  67 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 67 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33300 - Gironde )

Ad n°18742311 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 10 rooms 320 m² 1 399 000 €

Free ad published on 04/11/2025.
For sale Prestigious house Bordeaux  320 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 320 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°18741189 : ...

  • Surface320 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 220 m² 467 000 €

Free ad published on 04/11/2025.2120 €/m²
For sale House Bordeaux  220 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 220 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°18741187 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface220 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 80 m² 381 600 €

Free ad published on 04/11/2025.4770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bruges  80 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 80 m2 sur Bruges ( 33520 - Gironde )

Ad n°18741186 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 53 m² 212 000 €

Free ad published on 04/11/2025.4000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bruges  53 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Bruges ( 33520 - Gironde )

Ad n°18741185 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 419 000 €

Free ad published on 03/11/2025.3490 €/m²
For sale House Teste-de-buch  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Teste-de-buch ( 33260 - Gironde )

Ad n°18739998 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment building 12 rooms 207 m² 579 000 €

Free ad published on 02/11/2025.
For sale Apartment building Libourne  207 m2 12 pieces
5
For sale apartment building 207 m2 sur Libourne ( 33500 - Gironde )

Ad n°18738411 : ...

  • Surface207 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 150 m² 180 000 €

Free ad published on 02/11/2025.1200 €/m²
For sale House Pugnac  150 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Pugnac ( 33710 - Gironde )

Ad n°18738410 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale commerce 80 m² 14 900 €

Free ad published on 31/10/2025.
For sale Commerce Bordeaux  80 m2
5
For sale commerce 80 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°18734090 : ...

  • Surface80 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 126 m² 535 000 €

Free ad published on 31/10/2025.4250 €/m²
For sale House Talence  126 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Talence ( 33400 - Gironde )

Ad n°18733219 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface126 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 198 199 200 201 202 >