recherche immobilières sur mobile

2655 properties for sale in Gironde, France

Your research : for sale in Gironde (33).

Repimmo publish 2655 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gironde and close by

page 74/266

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 379 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.3450 €/m²
For sale House Leognan  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Leognan ( 33850 - Gironde )

Ad n°19102208 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 75 m² 314 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.4190 €/m²
For sale House Leognan  75 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 75 m2 sur Leognan ( 33850 - Gironde )

Ad n°19102199 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 116 m² 425 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.3660 €/m²
For sale House Bruges  116 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Bruges ( 33520 - Gironde )

Ad n°19102193 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 133 m² 295 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2220 €/m²
For sale House Abzac  133 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 133 m2 sur Abzac ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19101849 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface133 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 76 m² 202 304 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2660 €/m²
For sale House Croignon  76 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Croignon ( 33750 - Gironde )

Ad n°19101417 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 72 m² 145 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Pian-medoc  72 m2
5
For sale house 72 m2 sur Pian-medoc ( 33290 - Gironde )

Ad n°19100989 : ...

  • Surface72 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 37 m² 235 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  37 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 37 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°19100970 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface37 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale commerce 225 m² 310 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.
For sale Commerce Izon  225 m2
5
For sale commerce 225 m2 sur Izon ( 33450 - Gironde )

Ad n°19100784 : ...

  • Surface225 m2
  • Details

For sale land 1233 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.
For sale Land Lege-cap-ferret  1233 m2
2
For sale land 1233 m2 sur Lege-cap-ferret ( 33950 - Gironde )

Ad n°19100728 : ...

  • Surface1233 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 22 m² 105 975 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.4820 €/m²
For sale Apartment Bordeaux  22 m2
5
For sale apartment 22 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33100 - Gironde )

Ad n°19100470 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface22 m2
  • Details
< 72 73 74 75 76 >