recherche immobilières sur mobile

1294 houses for sale in Gironde, France

Your research : house for sale in Gironde (33).

Repimmo publish 1294 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gironde and close by

page 10/130

For sale house 5 rooms 135 m² 265 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1960 €/m²
For sale House Reole  135 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 135 m2 sur Reole ( 33190 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131867 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface135 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 98 m² 419 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.4280 €/m²
For sale House Salleboeuf  98 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 98 m2 sur Salleboeuf ( 33370 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131865 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface98 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 118 m² 215 500 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1830 €/m²
For sale House Langon  118 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 118 m2 sur Langon ( 33210 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131830 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface118 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 120 m² 239 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1990 €/m²
For sale House Langon  120 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Langon ( 33210 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131829 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 175 m² 312 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1780 €/m²
For sale House Langon  175 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 175 m2 sur Langon ( 33210 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131828 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface175 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 148 m² 315 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2130 €/m²
For sale House Lansac  148 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 148 m2 sur Lansac ( 33710 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131800 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface148 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 134 m² 299 900 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2240 €/m²
For sale House Saint-medard-de-guizieres  134 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 134 m2 sur Saint-medard-de-guizieres ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131786 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface134 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 145 m² 259 999 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1790 €/m²
For sale House Saint-medard-de-guizieres  145 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 145 m2 sur Saint-medard-de-guizieres ( 33230 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131785 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface145 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 160 m² 549 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.3430 €/m²
For sale House Bordeaux  160 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 160 m2 sur Bordeaux ( 33000 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131782 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface160 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 230 m² 568 000 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Begles  230 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Begles ( 33130 - Gironde )

Ad n°19131780 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details
< 8 9 10 11 12 >