recherche immobilières sur mobile

1294 houses for sale in Gironde, France

Your research : house for sale in Gironde (33).

Repimmo publish 1294 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Gironde and close by

page 113/130

For sale house 3 rooms 120 m² 215 000 €

ad published on 31/08/2025.1790 €/m²
For sale House Pujols-sur-ciron  120 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 120 m2 sur Pujols-sur-ciron ( 33210 - Gironde )

Ad n°18589101 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 180 m² 349 000 €

Free ad published on 29/08/2025.1940 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale house 180 m2 sur Vayres ( 33870 - Gironde )

Ad n°18584275 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface180 m2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 255 m² 318 000 €

Free ad published on 28/08/2025.1250 €/m²
For sale House Marcillac  255 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 255 m2 sur Marcillac ( 33860 - Gironde )

Ad n°18582166 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface255 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 170 m² 435 000 €

Free ad published on 25/08/2025.2560 €/m²
For sale House Eynesse  170 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Eynesse ( 33220 - Gironde )

Ad n°18575288 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 110 m² 249 000 €

Free ad published on 28/08/2025.2260 €/m²
For sale House Bazas  110 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Bazas ( 33430 - Gironde )

Ad n°18574474 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 150 m² 87 000 €

Free ad published on 23/08/2025.580 €/m²
For sale House Pugnac  150 m2 4 pieces
2
For sale house 150 m2 sur Pugnac ( 33710 - Gironde )

Ad n°18572597 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface150 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 201 400 €

Free ad published on 20/08/2025.1920 €/m²
For sale House Sainte-terre  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Sainte-terre ( 33350 - Gironde )

Ad n°18566007 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 110 m² 282 000 €

ad published on 19/08/2025.2560 €/m²
For sale House Nizan  110 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 110 m2 sur Nizan ( 33430 - Gironde )

Ad n°18565120 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 89 m² 222 000 €

ad published on 17/08/2025.2490 €/m²
For sale House Saint-maixant  89 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 89 m2 sur Saint-maixant ( 33490 - Gironde )

Ad n°18561735 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface89 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 116 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 14/08/2025.2410 €/m²
For sale House Laruscade  116 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Laruscade ( 33620 - Gironde )

Ad n°18557306 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 111 112 113 114 115 >