recherche immobilières sur mobile

18 houses 5 rooms for sale in Haute loire, France

Your research : house 5 rooms for sale in Haute loire (43).

Repimmo publish 18 house 5 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haute loire and close by

page 1/2

For sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 162 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1500 €/m²
For sale House Blesle  108 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 108 m2 ( 43450 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19124395 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 20/04/2026.2690 €/m²
For sale House Saint-didier-en-velay  80 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 80 m2 sur Saint-didier-en-velay ( 43140 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19079894 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 150 m² 215 000 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.1430 €/m²
For sale House Coubon  150 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Coubon ( 43700 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19076993 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 175 m² 280 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.1600 €/m²
For sale House Riotord  175 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 175 m2 sur Riotord ( 43220 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19044377 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface175 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 87 m² 137 500 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.1580 €/m²
For sale House Lorlanges  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Lorlanges ( 43360 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19033565 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 103 m² 116 000 €

Free ad published on 14/03/2026.1130 €/m²
For sale House Saint-paul-de-tartas  103 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Saint-paul-de-tartas ( 43420 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19003530 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 191 730 €

Free ad published on 06/03/2026.2400 €/m²
For sale House Saint-maurice-de-lignon  80 m2 5 pieces
1
For sale house 80 m2 sur Saint-maurice-de-lignon ( 43200 - Haute loire )

Ad n°18990513 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 95 m² 138 000 €

Free ad published on 04/03/2026.1450 €/m²
For sale House Valprivas  95 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Valprivas ( 43210 - Haute loire )

Ad n°18985497 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 81 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 02/03/2026.2780 €/m²
For sale House Beauzac  81 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 81 m2 sur Beauzac ( 43590 - Haute loire )

Ad n°18981924 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 90 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale House Saint-julien-chapteuil  90 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 90 m2 sur Saint-julien-chapteuil ( 43260 - Haute loire )

Ad n°18934782 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 >