recherche immobilières sur mobile

57 houses for sale in Haute loire, France

Your research : house for sale in Haute loire (43).

Repimmo publish 57 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Haute loire and close by

page 1/6

For sale house 5 rooms 108 m² 162 000 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.1500 €/m²
For sale House Blesle  108 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 108 m2 ( 43450 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19124395 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 149 m² 137 800 €

Free ad published on 09/05/2026.920 €/m²
For sale House Blesle  149 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 149 m2 ( 43450 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19124393 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface149 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 179 m² 395 000 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2210 €/m²
For sale House Saint-just-malmont  179 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 179 m2 sur Saint-just-malmont ( 43240 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19119254 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface179 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 9 rooms 235 m² 310 000 €

Free ad published on 05/05/2026.1320 €/m²
For sale House Tence  235 m2 9 pieces
5
For sale house 235 m2 sur Tence ( 43190 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19112587 : ...

  • Rooms9
  • Surface235 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 398 m² 490 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1230 €/m²
For sale House Tence  398 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 398 m2 sur Tence ( 43190 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19105516 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface398 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 103 m² 122 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1180 €/m²
For sale House Landos  103 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 103 m2 sur Landos ( 43340 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19102224 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 60 m² 86 000 €

Free ad published on 29/04/2026.1430 €/m²
For sale House Saint-romain-lachalm  60 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Saint-romain-lachalm ( 43620 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19100239 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 140 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1140 €/m²
For sale House Saint-victor-malescours  140 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 140 m2 sur Saint-victor-malescours ( 43140 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19096624 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface140 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 173 m² 173 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.1000 €/m²
For sale House Beaune-sur-arzon  173 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 173 m2 sur Beaune-sur-arzon ( 43500 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19096242 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface173 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 96 m² 69 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.720 €/m²
For sale House Monastier-sur-gazeille  96 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Monastier-sur-gazeille ( 43150 - Haute loire )

Ad n°19088237 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
1 2 3 >