recherche immobilières sur mobile

276 apartments for sale in Isere, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 276 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 12/28

For sale apartment 4 rooms 62 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Fontaine  62 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Fontaine ( 38600 - Isere )

Ad n°19047598 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 134 m² 199 000 €

Free ad published on 02/04/2026.1490 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  134 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 134 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°19047595 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface134 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 59 m² 432 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.
For sale Apartment Oz  59 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 59 m2 ( 38114 - Isere )

Ad n°19045873 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface59 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 44 m² 186 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.4230 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-martin-d'heres  44 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 44 m2 sur Saint-martin-d'heres ( 38400 - Isere )

Ad n°19044892 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface44 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 60 m² 242 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.4030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-martin-d'heres  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 60 m2 sur Saint-martin-d'heres ( 38400 - Isere )

Ad n°19044891 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 75 m² 352 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.4690 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-martin-d'heres  75 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 75 m2 sur Saint-martin-d'heres ( 38400 - Isere )

Ad n°19044890 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 103 m² 265 000 €

Free ad published on 01/04/2026.2570 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villard-bonnot  103 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 103 m2 sur Villard-bonnot ( 38190 - Isere )

Ad n°19044830 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface103 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 53 m² 96 150 €

ad published on 01/04/2026.1810 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villefontaine  53 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 53 m2 sur Villefontaine ( 38090 - Isere )

Ad n°19044817 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface53 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 167 640 €

ad published on 01/04/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villefontaine  83 m2 4 pieces
1
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Villefontaine ( 38090 - Isere )

Ad n°19044815 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 110 m² 230 000 €

Free ad published on 31/03/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  110 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 110 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38000 - Isere )

Ad n°19042811 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details
< 10 11 12 13 14 >