recherche immobilières sur mobile

276 apartments for sale in Isere, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 276 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 13/28

For sale apartment 36 m² 86 900 €

Free ad published on 28/03/2026.2410 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  36 m2
5
For sale apartment 36 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°19037206 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface36 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 91 m² 238 000 €

ad published on 26/03/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  91 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 91 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38000 - Isere )

Ad n°19032932 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 16 rooms 15 m² 60 000 €

Free ad published on 26/03/2026.4000 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  15 m2 16 pieces
5
For sale apartment 15 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38000 - Isere )

Ad n°19032682 : ...

  • Rooms16
  • Surface15 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 111 m² 200 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.1800 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  111 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 111 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°19019773 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface111 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 49 m² 154 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.3140 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vif  49 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 49 m2 sur Vif ( 38450 - Isere )

Ad n°19019313 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface49 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 75 m² 138 000 €

Free ad published on 19/03/2026.1840 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 75 m2 sur Saint-martin-d'heres ( 38400 - Isere )

Ad n°19017194 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface75 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² Voiron 290 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.4260 €/m²
For sale Apartment Voiron Voiron 68 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Voiron Voiron ( 38500 - Isere )

Ad n°19016466 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 82 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Vienne  82 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 82 m2 sur Vienne ( 38200 - Isere )

Ad n°19015926 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 81 m² 245 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.3020 €/m²
For sale Apartment Eybens  81 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Eybens ( 38320 - Isere )

Ad n°19015381 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 52 m² 136 200 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale Apartment Auris  52 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Auris ( 38142 - Isere )

Ad n°19015227 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 11 12 13 14 15 >