recherche immobilières sur mobile

276 apartments for sale in Isere, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Isere (38).

Repimmo publish 276 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Isere and close by

page 14/28

For sale apartment 2 rooms 37 m² 104 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2810 €/m²
For sale Apartment Auris  37 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 37 m2 sur Auris ( 38142 - Isere )

Ad n°19015226 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface37 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 51 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 18/03/2026.2920 €/m²
For sale Apartment Tencin  51 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 51 m2 sur Tencin ( 38570 - Isere )

Ad n°19014550 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface51 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 55 m² 90 000 €

Free ad published on 11/03/2026.1640 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  55 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 55 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38000 - Isere )

Ad n°19001013 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 96 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale Apartment Moidieu-detourbe  96 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 96 m2 sur Moidieu-detourbe ( 38440 - Isere )

Ad n°18993626 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 76 m² 225 000 €

Free ad published on 07/03/2026.2960 €/m²
For sale Apartment Villefontaine  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Villefontaine ( 38090 - Isere )

Ad n°18993619 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 58 m² 110 000 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  58 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°18987559 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 52 m² 160 000 €

Free ad published on 05/03/2026.3080 €/m²
For sale Apartment Domene  52 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 52 m2 sur Domene ( 38420 - Isere )

Ad n°18987558 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface52 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 43 m² 149 000 €

ad published on 03/03/2026.3470 €/m²
For sale Apartment Sassenage  43 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 43 m2 sur Sassenage ( 38360 - Isere )

Ad n°18984326 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface43 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 43 m² 149 000 €

Free ad published on 02/03/2026.3470 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  43 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 43 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38000 - Isere )

Ad n°18981792 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface43 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 5 rooms 87 m² 139 000 €

ad published on 28/02/2026.1600 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grenoble  87 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale apartment 87 m2 sur Grenoble ( 38100 - Isere )

Ad n°18978143 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details