recherche immobilières sur mobile

38 houses 3 rooms for sale in Loir et cher, France

Your research : house 3 rooms for sale in Loir et cher (41).

Repimmo publish 38 house 3 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loir et cher and close by

page 1/4

For sale house 3 rooms 55 m² 103 500 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale House Moree  55 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 55 m2 sur Moree ( 41160 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19104448 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface55 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 87 m² 118 000 €

Free ad published on 25/04/2026.1360 €/m²
For sale House Montoire-sur-le-loir  87 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 87 m2 sur Montoire-sur-le-loir ( 41800 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19091795 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface87 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 80 m² 186 900 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Blois  80 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Blois ( 41000 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19083091 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 68 m² 125 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Blois  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 68 m2 sur Blois ( 41000 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19083060 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² 143 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2380 €/m²
For sale House Cellettes  60 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 60 m2 sur Cellettes ( 41120 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19083056 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 98 m² 69 900 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.710 €/m²
For sale House Chaumont-sur-loire  98 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale house 98 m2 sur Chaumont-sur-loire ( 41150 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19083050 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface98 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 126 m² ECOMAN 44 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.
For sale House Baigneaux ECOMAN 126 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 126 m2 sur Baigneaux ECOMAN ( 41290 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19083041 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface126 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 65 m² 139 000 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.2140 €/m²
For sale House Saint-ouen  65 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 65 m2 sur Saint-ouen ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19082645 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface65 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 63 m² 84 990 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.1350 €/m²
For sale House Selles-sur-cher  63 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale house 63 m2 sur Selles-sur-cher ( 41130 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19077280 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 66 m² 132 500 €

Free ad published on 17/04/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale House Noyers-sur-cher  66 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 66 m2 sur Noyers-sur-cher ( 41140 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19076797 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface66 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >