recherche immobilières sur mobile

13 houses for sale in Saint-gervais-la-foret

Your research : for sale in Saint-gervais-la-foret (41350).

Repimmo suggests you 13 properties for sale in Saint-gervais-la-foret

page 1/2

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 199 429 €

Free ad published on 12/05/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19128278 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 101 m² 212 303 €

Free ad published on 08/05/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  101 m2 6 pieces
4
For sale house 101 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19119535 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 96 m² 194 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2020 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  96 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 96 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19105542 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface96 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale land 948 m² 129 500 €

Free ad published on 21/04/2026.
For sale Land Saint-gervais-la-foret  948 m2
1
For sale land 948 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19083021 : ...

  • Surface948 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 117 m² 323 000 €

Free ad published on 20/03/2026.2760 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  117 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 117 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°19019181 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface117 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 187 497 €

Free ad published on 24/01/2026.2680 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  70 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 70 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18910102 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 115 m² 219 341 €

Free ad published on 21/11/2025.1910 €/m²
For sale House Saint-gervais-la-foret  115 m2 6 pieces
4
For sale house 115 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18780268 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale commerce 300 m² 132 000 €

Free ad published on 14/08/2025.
For sale Commerce Saint-gervais-la-foret  300 m2
5
For sale commerce 300 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18550589 : ...

  • Surface300 m2
  • Details

For sale commercial office 1264 m² 141 700 €

Free ad published on 07/04/2025.
For sale Commercial office Saint-gervais-la-foret  1264 m2
3
For sale commercial office 1264 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18275949 : ...

  • Surface1264 m2
  • Details

For sale land 610 m² 73 200 €

Free ad published on 17/05/2022.
For sale Land Saint-gervais-la-foret  610 m2
1
For sale land 610 m2 sur Saint-gervais-la-foret ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°14685520 : ...

  • Surface610 m2
  • Details
1 2 >

Properties for sale sur Saint-gervais-la-foret

Place a free ad in Saint-gervais-la-foret

Owners on Saint-gervais-la-foret, you want to sell your property ? Publish an ad now in Saint-gervais-la-foret by adding it immediatly to the 13 ads already online.

Publish an ad

For sale near Saint-gervais-la-foret