recherche immobilières sur mobile

725 properties for sale in Loir et cher, France

Your research : for sale in Loir et cher (41).

Repimmo publish 725 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loir et cher and close by

page 43/73

For sale house 5 rooms 146 m² LE-CONTROIS-EN-SOLOGNE 359 900 €

Free ad published on 21/01/2026.2470 €/m²
For sale House Chemery LE-CONTROIS-EN-SOLOGNE 146 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 146 m2 sur Chemery LE-CONTROIS-EN-SOLOGNE ( 41700 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18904491 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface146 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 91 m² 129 990 €

Free ad published on 20/01/2026.1430 €/m²
For sale House Langon  91 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 91 m2 sur Langon ( 41320 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18900886 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface91 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 64 m² 199 990 €

Free ad published on 19/01/2026.3120 €/m²
For sale House Blois  64 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 64 m2 sur Blois ( 41000 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18899745 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface64 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 10 rooms 132 m² 299 990 €

Free ad published on 19/01/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale House Vineuil  132 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Vineuil ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18899543 : ...

  • Rooms10
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 177 941 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.2540 €/m²
For sale House Chailles  70 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 70 m2 sur Chailles ( 41120 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18896433 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 78 m² 147 050 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.1890 €/m²
For sale House Epuisay  78 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 78 m2 sur Epuisay ( 41360 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18896432 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 101 m² 205 041 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Lamotte-beuvron  101 m2 6 pieces
4
For sale house 101 m2 sur Lamotte-beuvron ( 41600 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18896431 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface101 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 80 m² 148 562 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.1860 €/m²
For sale House Savigny-sur-braye  80 m2 5 pieces
2
For sale house 80 m2 sur Savigny-sur-braye ( 41360 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18896430 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 70 m² 146 022 €

Free ad published on 17/01/2026.2090 €/m²
For sale House Saint-amand-longpre  70 m2 4 pieces
3
For sale house 70 m2 sur Saint-amand-longpre ( 41310 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18896429 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface70 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 142 m² 270 000 €

Free ad published on 16/01/2026.1900 €/m²
For sale House Vineuil  142 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 142 m2 sur Vineuil ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18893859 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface142 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 41 42 43 44 45 >