recherche immobilières sur mobile

725 properties for sale in Loir et cher, France

Your research : for sale in Loir et cher (41).

Repimmo publish 725 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loir et cher and close by

page 66/73

For sale house 5 rooms 83 m² 152 290 €

Free ad published on 25/06/2025.1830 €/m²
For sale House Mondoubleau  83 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 83 m2 sur Mondoubleau ( 41170 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18449435 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 75 m² LE-CONTROIS-EN-SOLOGNE 173 382 €

Free ad published on 21/06/2025.2310 €/m²
For sale House Chemery LE-CONTROIS-EN-SOLOGNE 75 m2 5 pieces
3
For sale house 75 m2 sur Chemery LE-CONTROIS-EN-SOLOGNE ( 41700 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18441595 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface75 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 116 m² 116 600 €

Free ad published on 16/06/2025.1010 €/m²
For sale House Saint-leonard-en-beauce  116 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 116 m2 sur Saint-leonard-en-beauce ( 41370 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18429499 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface116 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 10 rooms 460 m² 2 226 000 €

Free ad published on 13/06/2025.
For sale Prestigious house Nouan-le-fuzelier  460 m2 10 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 460 m2 sur Nouan-le-fuzelier ( 41600 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18421951 : ...

  • Surface460 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale land 1304 m² 77 000 €

Free ad published on 16/06/2025.
For sale Land Lamotte-beuvron  1304 m2
3
For sale land 1304 m2 sur Lamotte-beuvron ( 41600 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18419725 : ...

  • Surface1304 m2
  • Details

For sale prestigious house 11 rooms 274 m² 615 000 €

Free ad published on 07/06/2025.
For sale Prestigious house Vendome  274 m2 11 pieces
5
For sale prestigious house 274 m2 sur Vendome ( 41100 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18409798 : ...

  • Surface274 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale land 656 m² 86 600 €

Free ad published on 04/06/2025.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale land 656 m2 sur Vineuil ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18403759 : ...

  • Surface656 m2
  • Details

For sale land 513 m² 67 800 €

Free ad published on 04/06/2025.
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale land 513 m2 sur Vineuil ( 41350 - Loir et cher )

Ad n°18403758 : ...

  • Surface513 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 169 600 €

Free ad published on 03/06/2025.1700 €/m²