recherche immobilières sur mobile

201 apartments for sale in Loire, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Loire (42).

Repimmo publish 201 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire and close by

page 19/21

For sale apartment 17 m² 95 000 €

Free ad published on 16/06/2025.
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  17 m2
5
For sale apartment 17 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42100 - Loire )

Ad n°18428313 : ...

  • Room1
  • Surface17 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 71 m² 189 500 €

Free ad published on 13/06/2025.2670 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grand-croix  71 m2 3 pieces
4
For sale apartment 71 m2 sur Grand-croix ( 42320 - Loire )

Ad n°18421937 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface71 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 50 m² 152 900 €

Free ad published on 13/06/2025.3060 €/m²
For sale Apartment Grand-croix  50 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 50 m2 sur Grand-croix ( 42320 - Loire )

Ad n°18421936 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface50 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 54 m² 80 000 €

ad published on 13/06/2025.1480 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  54 m2 2 pieces
4
For sale apartment 54 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18421934 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface54 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 62 m² 79 000 €

Free ad published on 12/06/2025.1270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Firminy  62 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 62 m2 sur Firminy ( 42700 - Loire )

Ad n°18420528 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface62 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 76 m² 80 000 €

ad published on 11/06/2025.1050 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  76 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 76 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18417463 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 74 m² 95 000 €

Free ad published on 21/05/2025.1280 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  74 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42100 - Loire )

Ad n°18372437 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 46 m² 158 500 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2025.3450 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  46 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 46 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18334031 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface46 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 58 m² 192 500 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2025.3320 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  58 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 58 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18334030 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface58 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 81 m² 265 000 €

Free ad published on 04/05/2025.3270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  81 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 81 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18334029 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface81 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 17 18 19 20 21 >