recherche immobilières sur mobile

201 apartments for sale in Loire, France

Your research : apartment for sale in Loire (42).

Repimmo publish 201 apartment on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Loire and close by

page 20/21

For sale apartment 3 rooms 69 m² 126 000 €

Free ad published on 07/02/2025.1830 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  69 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 69 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18144610 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface69 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 47 m² 170 000 €

Free ad published on 05/02/2025.3620 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 47 m2 sur Veauche ( 42340 - Loire )

Ad n°18138141 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface47 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 115 m² 97 000 €

Free ad published on 28/01/2025.840 €/m²
For sale Apartment Firminy  115 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 115 m2 sur Firminy ( 42700 - Loire )

Ad n°18120507 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface115 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 73 m² 195 000 €

Free ad published on 22/01/2025.2670 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 73 m2 sur Veauche ( 42340 - Loire )

Ad n°18106680 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface73 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 335 000 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2025.3940 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Villars ( 42390 - Loire )

Ad n°18088722 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 72 m² 232 000 €

Free ad published on 14/01/2025.3220 €/m²
pas de photo du bien immobilier
For sale apartment 72 m2 sur Villars ( 42390 - Loire )

Ad n°18088717 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface72 m2
  • Details

For sale apartment 2 rooms 39 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 18/12/2024.2540 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  39 m2 2 pieces
5
For sale apartment 39 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°18025692 : ...

  • Rooms2
  • Surface39 m2
  • Chambre1
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 56 m² 138 000 €

Free ad published on 21/11/2024.2460 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  56 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 56 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42100 - Loire )

Ad n°17948833 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface56 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 99 m² 110 000 €

Free ad published on 21/09/2024.1110 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  99 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 99 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°17777984 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface99 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 3 rooms 68 m² 50 000 €

Free ad published on 19/09/2024.740 €/m²
For sale Apartment Saint-etienne  68 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale apartment 68 m2 sur Saint-etienne ( 42000 - Loire )

Ad n°17768609 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface68 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
< 18 19 20 21 >