recherche immobilières sur mobile

23 apartments 4 rooms for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : apartment 4 rooms for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 23 apartment 4 rooms on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

page 1/3

For sale apartment 4 rooms 334 000 €

Free ad published on 13/05/2026.
For sale Apartment Angers  4 pieces
5
For sale apartment sur Angers ( 49000 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19129862 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 74 m² 236 000 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.3190 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  74 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 74 m2 sur Angers ( 49100 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19096797 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface74 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 78 m² 199 500 €

Free ad published on 27/04/2026.2560 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  78 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 78 m2 sur Angers ( 49100 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19096100 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface78 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 300 000 €

Free ad published on 26/04/2026.3530 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Angers ( 49100 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19095750 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 88 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  88 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 88 m2 sur Angers ( 49000 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19090401 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 85 m² 165 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.1940 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  85 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 85 m2 sur Angers ( 49000 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19090399 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface85 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 95 m² 179 000 €

Free ad published on 24/04/2026.1880 €/m²
For sale Apartment Trelaze  95 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 95 m2 sur Trelaze ( 49800 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19090398 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 90 m² 159 000 €

Free ad published on 23/04/2026.1770 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  90 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 90 m2 sur Angers ( 49000 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19088658 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 67 m² 66 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.990 €/m²
For sale Apartment Segre  67 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 67 m2 sur Segre ( 49500 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075213 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface67 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale apartment 4 rooms 83 m² 188 000 €

Free ad published on 16/04/2026.2270 €/m²
For sale Apartment Angers  83 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale apartment 83 m2 sur Angers ( 49100 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19075211 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface83 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details
1 2 3 >