recherche immobilières sur mobile

738 houses for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : house for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 738 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

page 25/74

For sale house 65 m² 99 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1520 €/m²
For sale House Cande  65 m2
3
For sale house 65 m2 sur Cande ( 49440 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19105041 : ...

  • Surface65 m2
  • Details

For sale house 80 m² 119 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1490 €/m²
For sale House Saint-laurent-de-la-plaine  80 m2
3
For sale house 80 m2 sur Saint-laurent-de-la-plaine ( 49290 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19105040 : ...

  • Surface80 m2
  • Details

For sale house 83 m² 140 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1690 €/m²
For sale House Lion-d'angers  83 m2
3
For sale house 83 m2 sur Lion-d'angers ( 49220 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19105039 : ...

  • Surface83 m2
  • Details

For sale house 65 m² 105 000 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1620 €/m²
For sale House Becon-les-granits  65 m2
2
For sale house 65 m2 sur Becon-les-granits ( 49370 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19105037 : ...

  • Surface65 m2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 205 m² 344 800 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.1680 €/m²
For sale House Longue-jumelles  205 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 205 m2 sur Longue-jumelles ( 49160 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19104866 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface205 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 76 m² 177 650 €

Free ad published on 01/05/2026.2340 €/m²
For sale House Bauge  76 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Bauge ( 49150 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19104798 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 170 m² 642 106 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.3780 €/m²
For sale House Angers  170 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 170 m2 sur Angers ( 49000 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19104572 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface170 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 155 m² 255 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1650 €/m²
For sale House Saint-crespin-sur-moine  155 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 155 m2 sur Saint-crespin-sur-moine ( 49230 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19104542 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface155 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 100 m² 329 900 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.3300 €/m²
For sale House Angers  100 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 100 m2 sur Angers ( 49000 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19102590 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface100 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 76 m² 87 000 €

Free ad published on 30/04/2026.1140 €/m²
For sale House Durtal  76 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 76 m2 sur Durtal ( 49430 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19102586 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface76 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 23 24 25 26 27 >