recherche immobilières sur mobile

738 houses for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : house for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 738 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

page 58/74

For sale house 3 rooms 60 m² SEVREMOINE 47 500 €

Free ad published on 28/02/2026.790 €/m²
For sale House Renaudiere SEVREMOINE 60 m2 3 pieces
1
For sale house 60 m2 sur Renaudiere SEVREMOINE ( 49450 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18966774 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface60 m2
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 63 m² 29 000 €

Free ad published on 24/02/2026.
For sale House Maulevrier  63 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 63 m2 sur Maulevrier ( 49360 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18966031 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface63 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 90 m² 221 500 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.2460 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  90 m2
5
For sale house 90 m2 sur Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18962893 : ...

  • Surface90 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 150 m² 127 700 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.850 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  150 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 150 m2 sur Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18962892 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface150 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 105 m² 275 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.2620 €/m²
For sale House Soulaire-et-bourg  105 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 105 m2 sur Soulaire-et-bourg ( 49460 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18962354 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface105 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 110 m² 364 000 €

Free ad published on 23/02/2026.3310 €/m²
For sale House Avrille  110 m2
2
For sale house 110 m2 sur Avrille ( 49240 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18962303 : ...

  • Surface110 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 226 m² LE PUY SAINT BONNET 297 825 €

Free ad published on 19/02/2026.1320 €/m²
For sale House Cholet LE PUY SAINT BONNET 226 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 226 m2 LE PUY SAINT BONNET ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18959402 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface226 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 104 m² 83 000 €

Free ad published on 18/02/2026.800 €/m²
For sale House Aubigne-sur-layon  104 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 104 m2 sur Aubigne-sur-layon ( 49540 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18955988 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 167 m² 155 000 €

Free ad published on 18/02/2026.930 €/m²
For sale House Champ-sur-layon  167 m2 7 pieces
2
For sale house 167 m2 sur Champ-sur-layon ( 49380 - Maine et loire )