recherche immobilières sur mobile

738 houses for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : house for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 738 house on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

page 68/74

For sale house 5 rooms 113 m² 229 790 €

Free ad published on 21/10/2025.2030 €/m²
For sale House May-sur-evre  113 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 113 m2 sur May-sur-evre ( 49122 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18709904 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface113 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 5 rooms 86 m² 187 200 €

Free ad published on 13/10/2025.2180 €/m²
For sale House Tessoualle  86 m2 5 pieces
5
For sale house 86 m2 sur Tessoualle ( 49280 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18692348 : ...

  • Rooms5
  • Surface86 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 7 rooms 156 m² 360 000 €

Free ad published on 11/10/2025.2310 €/m²
For sale House Moze-sur-louet  156 m2 7 pieces
5
For sale house 156 m2 sur Moze-sur-louet ( 49610 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18686581 : ...

  • Rooms7
  • Surface156 m2
  • Chambres5
  • Details

For sale house 136 m² 164 000 €

Free ad published on 09/10/2025.1210 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  136 m2
5
For sale house 136 m2 sur Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18682872 : ...

  • Surface136 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 137 m² 210 000 €

Free ad published on 01/10/2025.1530 €/m²
For sale House Chanteloup-les-bois  137 m2
5
For sale house 137 m2 sur Chanteloup-les-bois ( 49340 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18663478 : ...

  • Surface137 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 104 m² 263 800 €

Free ad published on 26/09/2025.2540 €/m²
For sale House Vauchretien  104 m2
2
For sale house 104 m2 sur Vauchretien ( 49320 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18651479 : ...

  • Surface104 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 80 m² 175 500 €

Free ad published on 26/09/2025.2190 €/m²
For sale House Brain-sur-allonnes  80 m2
2
For sale house 80 m2 sur Brain-sur-allonnes ( 49650 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18651478 : ...

  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 95 m² 210 500 €

Free ad published on 26/09/2025.2220 €/m²
For sale House Tierce  95 m2
2
For sale house 95 m2 sur Tierce ( 49125 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18651477 : ...

  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 82 m² 292 600 €

Free ad published on 18/09/2025.3570 €/m²
For sale House Brissac-quince  82 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 82 m2 sur Brissac-quince ( 49320 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18633789 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface82 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 4 rooms 92 m² 230 800 €

Free ad published on 13/09/2025.2510 €/m²
For sale House Chemille  92 m2 4 pieces
5
For sale house 92 m2 sur Chemille ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18623061 : ...

  • Rooms4
  • Surface92 m2
  • Details
< 66 67 68 69 70 >