recherche immobilières sur mobile

1045 properties for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 1045 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

page 6/105

For sale house 114 m² 239 920 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Saint-andre-de-la-marche  114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Saint-andre-de-la-marche ( 49450 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132696 : ...

  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 112 m² 165 850 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1480 €/m²
For sale House Torfou  112 m2
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Torfou ( 49660 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132695 : ...

  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 162 078 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1840 €/m²
For sale House Geste  88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Geste ( 49600 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132694 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 108 m² 227 180 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2100 €/m²
For sale House Andreze  108 m2
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Andreze ( 49600 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132693 : ...

  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 178 200 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2030 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-du-genet  88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Chapelle-du-genet ( 49600 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132692 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 88 m² 211 105 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.2400 €/m²
For sale House Chaussaire  88 m2
5
For sale house 88 m2 sur Chaussaire ( 49600 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132691 : ...

  • Surface88 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 112 m² 187 190 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1670 €/m²
For sale House Fief-sauvin  112 m2
5
For sale house 112 m2 sur Fief-sauvin ( 49600 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132690 : ...

  • Surface112 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 114 m² 207 520 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1820 €/m²
For sale House Saint-philbert-en-mauges  114 m2
5
For sale house 114 m2 sur Saint-philbert-en-mauges ( 49600 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132689 : ...

  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 108 m² 210 106 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1950 €/m²
For sale House Chapelle-rousselin  108 m2
5
For sale house 108 m2 sur Chapelle-rousselin ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132688 : ...

  • Surface108 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details

For sale house 95 m² 158 928 €

Free ad published on 14/05/2026.1670 €/m²
For sale House Tourlandry  95 m2
5
For sale house 95 m2 sur Tourlandry ( 49120 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°19132687 : ...

  • Surface95 m2
  • Chambres3
  • Details
< 4 5 6 7 8 >