recherche immobilières sur mobile

1045 properties for sale in Maine et loire, France

Your research : for sale in Maine et loire (49).

Repimmo publish 1045 on this aera. Ads published by individuals and real estate agencies of Maine et loire and close by

page 84/105

For sale house 54 m² 165 800 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.3070 €/m²
For sale House Landemont  54 m2
3
For sale house 54 m2 sur Landemont ( 49270 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18886758 : ...

  • Surface54 m2
  • Details

For sale house 3 rooms 80 m² 70 000 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.880 €/m²
For sale House Noyant  80 m2 3 pieces
5
For sale house 80 m2 sur Noyant ( 49490 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18886492 : ...

  • Rooms3
  • Surface80 m2
  • Chambres2
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 132 m² 229 990 €

Free ad published on 13/01/2026.1740 €/m²
For sale House Saint-crespin-sur-moine  132 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 132 m2 sur Saint-crespin-sur-moine ( 49230 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18886406 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface132 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 131 m² 188 500 €

Free ad published on 12/01/2026.1440 €/m²
For sale House Longue-jumelles  131 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 131 m2 sur Longue-jumelles ( 49160 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18884606 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface131 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale apartment 6 rooms 114 m² 228 778 €

Free ad published on 12/01/2026.2010 €/m²
For sale Apartment Cholet  114 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale apartment 114 m2 sur Cholet ( 49300 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18883073 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface114 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 120 m² 258 000 €

Free ad published on 11/01/2026.2150 €/m²
For sale House Vivy  120 m2
2
For sale house 120 m2 sur Vivy ( 49680 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18880891 : ...

  • Surface120 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale land 595 m² MURS-ERIGNE 117 000 €

Free ad published on 09/01/2026.
For sale Land Juigne-sur-loire MURS-ERIGNE 595 m2
1
For sale land 595 m2 sur Juigne-sur-loire MURS-ERIGNE ( 49610 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18878207 : ...

  • Surface595 m2
  • Details

For sale house 6 rooms 164 m² 154 500 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.940 €/m²
For sale House Noellet  164 m2 6 pieces
5
For sale house 164 m2 sur Noellet ( 49520 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18877204 : ...

  • Rooms6
  • Surface164 m2
  • Chambres4
  • Details

For sale house 8 rooms 230 m² 314 400 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.1370 €/m²
For sale House Saint-crespin-sur-moine  230 m2 8 pieces
5
For sale house 230 m2 sur Saint-crespin-sur-moine ( 49230 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18877124 : ...

  • Rooms8
  • Surface230 m2
  • Chambres6
  • Details

For sale parking 125 m² 28 990 €

Free ad published on 08/01/2026.
For sale Parking Bauge  125 m2
3
For sale parking 125 m2 sur Bauge ( 49150 - Maine et loire )

Ad n°18875009 : ...

  • Surface125 m2
  • Details
< 82 83 84 85 86 >